Romania Cup

 
ActivSport
FOOTBALL TABLES
BET OF THE DAY
PREDICTIONS
PREVIEWS
TABLE
Romania
Clasament Romania Liga 1
TABLE 2016 - 2017
FORM TABLE
RESULTS 2016 - 2017
FIXTURES 2016 - 2017
ROMANIA CUP
OTHER TABLES
Table Liga 2 - Seria  1 Liga 2 - Seria 1
Table Liga 2 - Seria 2 Liga 2 - Seria 2
Table LIGA 3 SERIA 1 LIGA 3 SERIA 1
Table LIGA 3 SERIA 2 LIGA 3 SERIA 2
Table LIGA 3 SERIA 3 LIGA 3 SERIA 3
Table LIGA 3 SERIA 4 LIGA 3 SERIA 4
Table LIGA 3 SERIA 5 LIGA 3 SERIA 5
FOOTBALL
PLAYERS PLAYERS
COACHES COACHES
REFEREES REFEREES
FOOTBALL CLUBS FOOTBALL CLUBS
COUNTY ASSOCIATIONS COUNTY ASSOCIATIONS
FOOTBALL FEDERATION FOOTBALL FEDERATION
FORMULA 1
RUGBY WORLD CUP
SPORT LEISURE
FOOTBALL TICKETS
VIDEO
CONTACT
1Dinamo10
2Steaua9
3CSU Craiova9
4Pandurii8
5FC Voluntari6
6CSMS Iasi6
7Viitorul6
8Gaz Metan6
9Astra Giurgiu4
10FC Botosani3
11Concordia Chiajna3
12CFR Cluj-1
13ASA Tg Mures-6
14Poli Timisoara-14
SURVEY
Pronostic Steaua - Villarreal
1
X
2
 
ADVERTISING
Avis Travel
  Romania Cup
Cupa Romaniei  2015-2016



Finala
2014-2015
31/05/15 21:00     U. Cluj - Steaua Bucuresti  0-3

Semifinale
04/03/15 21:30     CFR Cluj - U. Cluj  0-0/0-0/2-4 (lov)
05/03/15 21:30     Petrolul  - Steaua 1-1/1-3

Sferturi

02/12/14 20:30     CS Mioveni - CFR Cluj         3-4
03/12/14 20:30     U. Cluj - Pandurii         1-0
04/12/14 18:00     ASA Targu Mures - Petrolul Ploiesti      0-1  
04/12/14 20:30     CSU Craiova - Steaua  0-1

Optimi
28/10/14 17:00     CS Mioveni - Dinamo          1-0
28/10/14 19:30     CSMS Iasi - Steaua          0-1
29/10/14 15:00     ASA Targu Mures - Ceahlaul     4-0
29/10/14 17:00     CS U Craiova - Viitorul     2-1(prel)
29/10/14 19:30     FC Brasov - U. Cluj         1-3
30/10/14 16:00     Otelul - Pandurii         2-3(prel)
30/10/14 18:30     FCM Suceava - Petrolul      2-3
30/10/14 20:30     Rapid  - CFR Cluj         1-2


2013-2014 Cupa Romaniei


Semifinale  tur-retur
26.03 18:00     Petrulul Ploiesti - Astra Giurgiu     0-0   
27.03 18:00     Steaua - Dinamo   5-2

Sferturi
03.12  20:30  Viitorul Constanta - Astra Giurgiu      0-3
04.12  19:00  Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Vaslui                2-2 / 4-2 (prel)
04.12  21:30  Dinamo - Pandurii Targu-Jiu               1-0
05.12  20:30  Steaua - Otelul Galati                           2-0

Optimi
29.10 16:00     Ripensia Timisoara - Pandurii Targu Jiu         0-3
29.10 18:30     FC Vaslui - FC Botosani         4-1
29.10 20:30     Gaz Metan - Astra Giurgiu    0-1
30.10 18:00     FC Brasov - Viitorul Constanta        0-1
30.10 20:00     Steaua - ACS Timisoara    2-0
31.10 16:30     Otelul Galati - Corona 2010         2-1
31.10 18:30     Dinamo Bucuresti - Chindia Targoviste       5-0 
31.10 20:30     Rapid Bucuresti - Petrolul Ploiesti  0-2

Etapa a V-a
24.09 16:00     CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH)   -  ACS Poli Timisoara (TM)     0-1
24.09 16:00     ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV)  - SC Bacau (BC)     1-0
24.09 16:00     FCM Dorohoi (BT)  -  SC FC Viitorul SA (CT)     0-3
24.09 16:00     SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui (VS)   -   CS Metalul Resita (CS)     1-0
24.09 16:00     FC Chindia Târgoviste (DB)  -   AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT)     2-0
24.09 18:30     CS RIPENSIA Timisoara (TM)  -   SC FC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ)     2-1
24.09 20:30     FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti -   CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj (CJ)     4-0
25.09 16:00     FC Gloria Buzău (BZ)   -   AS FC Botosani (BT)     0-2
25.09 16:00     CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH)  - GAZ METAN Medias (SB)     0-4
25.09 16:00     CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu (GJ)    -   FC Farul Constanta (CT)     4-0
25.09 18:30     SC FC Brasov (BV) - CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ)     3-0
25.09 20:30     SC Fotbal Club U Craiova SA (DJ)    -    FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH)    0-1
26.09 16:00     FC Otelul Galati (GL)  -CS Concordia Chiajna (IF)     6-2
26.09 16:00     CS FC ASTRA Giurgiu    - ACS Berceni (IF)     4-1
26.09 18:00     SC FC RAPID SA Bucuresti -  FC Ceahlaul SA Piatra Neamt (NT)     3-1
26.09 20:30     SC FC Steaua Bucuresti -  AS Avantul Barsana (MM)  4-0

Etapa a IV-a
27.08     FCM Dorohoi (BT)  -  ACS Rapid CFR Suceava (SV)     2-1
27.08     CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ)   -  Club Sportiv U Craiova SA (DJ)     1-6
27.08     AS Armata Aurul Brad (HD)  -  CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ)    1-0
27.08     FC Chindia Târgoviste (DB) -    CS ALRO Slatina (OT)     3-2
27.08     AFC Ariesul 1907 Turda (CJ) -  CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV)    0-1
27.08     FC Papauti (CV)  -   FC Gloria Buzău (BZ)     1-2
27.08     CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH)  -  CS Mioveni (AG)     2-0
27.08     CS Kosarom Pascani (IS)  -   SC Bacau (BC)     1-2
27.08     CS Sporting Liesti (GL)  -   FCM Dunarea Galati (GL)     0-1
27.08     CS Viitorul Axintele (IL) -  CS FC Farul Constanta (CT)     1-3
27.08     SC FC Voluntari SA (IF)  -   FC Unirea 04 Slobozia (IL)     5-0
27.08     CS Juventus Bucuresti (B)   -   ACS Berceni (IF)     0-1
27.08     CS Inter Clinceni (IF) -  CS FC Clinceni (IF)     2-3
27.08     AS Avantul Barsana (MM) -   CS Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare (SM)     2-1
27.08    SCM Arges Pitesti 2012 (AG) - SC Fotbal Club U Craiova SA (DJ)   1-2
Calificate direct
27.08    FC Hidiselul de Sus (BH)  -  CS Luceafarul Oradea (BH)     3-0
27.08    CS RIPENSIA Timisoara (TM)    -  CS Turnu Severin (MH)     3-0
27.08    CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj (CJ)   - FC Arges (AG)  3-0
27.08    CS Balotesti (IF) -    SC FC Sportul Studentesc SA (B)     3-0

Etapa a III-a
13.08     AS Progresul Fratautii Vechi (SV)   -    FCM Dorohoi (BT)     1-2
13.08     AS Talna Orasul Nou (SM)   -    FC Seso Campia Turzii (CJ)     2-3
13.08     ACS Miercurea Nirajului (MS)   -   CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj (CJ)     1-5
13.08     FC Hidiselul de Sus (BH)    -    ACS Soimii Pancota (AR)     2-0
13.08     CS RIPENSIA Timisoara (TM)    -    CS Muncitorul Resita (CS)     1-0
13.08     AS Armata Aurul Brad (HD)  -    CS FC Caransebes (CS)     2-1
13.08     AS Spicul Seica Mare (SB)   -   CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ)     0-3
13.08     AS Inter Markus Slatina (OT)  -  SCM Arges Pitesti 2012 (AG)     0-5
13.08     CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede (TR)   -   FC Chindia Târgoviste (DB)   1-3 
13.08     CS Balotesti (IF)   -   SC Dinamo 2 SA Bucuresti (B)     2-1
13.08     SC FC Voluntari SA (IF)   -   FCM Dunarea Calarasi (CL)     11-2
13.08     AS Popesti Leordeni (IF)  -   CS Juventus Bucuresti (B)     0-2
13.08     CS Inter Clinceni (IF)  -   FC METALOGLOBUS Bucuresti (B)     2-1
13.08     CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH)  -  AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH)     3-1
13.08     CSM Râmnicu Sărat (BZ)  - CS Viitorul Axintele (IL)     0-2
13.08     CS Sporting Liesti (GL)  - CS COMPET Ciresu (BR)     2-1
13.08     FC Papauti (CV) - CSM Moinesti (BC)     5-1
13.08     SCM Petrotub Roman (NT)   - CS Kosarom Pascani (IS)     0-2
13.08     AS Avantul Barsana (MM)  - CS FC Universitar Baia Mare (MM)  2-1

Etapa a II-a
30.07 17:30     AS Ilie Oana (AMFB)       -       CS Voluntari (IF)     0-9
30.07 17:30     CS Sporting Liesti (GL)       -       FCM Bacau (BC)     21-0
30.07 17:30     ACS FC Papauti (CV)       -       FC Zagon (CV)     4-3
30.07 17:30     ACS National 2012 Golesti (VN)       -       CSM Râmnicu Sarat (BZ)     0-1
30.07 17:30     CS Aerostar Bacau (BC)       -       CSM Moinesti (BC)     0-6
30.07 17:30     FC 2007 Girceni (VS)       -       SCM Petrotub Roman (NT)     1-3
30.07 17:30     CS Rapid Dumesti (IS)       -       CS Kosarom Pascani (IS)     7-8
30.07 17:30     AS Progresul Fratautii Vechi (SV)       -       ACS Sporting Suceava (SV)     4-0
30.07 17:30     CS LUCEAFaRUL Mihai Eminescu (BT)       -       FCM Dorohoi (BT)     0-2
30.07 17:30     FC Bolintin Vale Malu Spart (GR)       -       FC METALOGLOBUS Bucuresti (B)     0-7
30.07 17:30     FCM Târgoviste (DB)       -       CS Juventus Bucuresti (B)     0-1
30.07 17:30     ACS Progresul Cernica (IF)       -       FCM Dunarea Calarasi (CL)     1-3
30.07 17:30     AS Popesti Leordeni (IF)       -       CS Stefanesti (IF)     1-0
30.07 17:30     CS Afumati (IF)       -       CS Balotesti (IF)     1-2
30.07 17:30     ACS Izbanda Hagilarea Mihail Kogalniceanu (TL)       -       CS COMPET Ciresu (BR)     2-4
30.07 17:30     AFC Rapid Fetesti (IL)       -       CS Viitorul Axintele (IL)     0-1
30.07 17:30     CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH)       -       FC Unirea Campina (PH)     3-0
30.07 17:30     AS Avantul Barsana (MM)       -       FC Unirea Dej (CJ)     2-1
30.07 17:30     CS Viitorul Lechinta (BN)       -       FC Seso Campia Turzii (CJ)     0-3
30.07 17:30     CS Performanta Alba Iulia (AB)       -       CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj (CJ)     2-3
30.07 17:30     FC Hidiselul de Sus (BH)       -       CS Osorhei (BH)     1-0
30.07 17:30     CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR)       -       ACS Soimii Pancota (AR)     0-2
30.07 17:30     FC RIPENSIA Timisoara (TM)       -       CS Millenium Giarmata (TM)     5-4
30.07 17:30     CS FC Caransebes (CS)       -       AFCM Resita 2012 (CS)     5-0
30.07 17:30     CS Muncitorul Resita (CS)       -       CS Minerul Jilt Matasari (GJ)     4-2
30.07 17:30     AS Podari (DJ)       -       FC Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ)     0-1
30.07 17:30     AS Armata Aurul Brad (HD)       -       FC Hunedoara (HD)     2-0
30.07 17:30     AS Inter Markus Slatina (OT)       -       CS Jiul Rovinari (GJ)     3-1
30.07 17:30     ACS Hidro Ramnicu Valcea (VL)       -       SCM Arges Pitesti 2012 (AG)     0-1
30.07 17:30     CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede (TR)       -       FC Caracal (OT)     3-0
30.07 17:30     ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV)       -       AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH)     2-7
30.07 17:30     AS Talna Orasul Nou (SM)       -       CS FC Zalau (SJ)  4-2
30.07 17:30    CS Inter Clinceni (IF) -     Calificata direct
30.07 17:30    AS Spicul Seica Mare (SB)      -   CSU Vointa Sibiu (SB)    
30.07 17:30    ACS Miercurea Nirajului (MS)    -     SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB)

Etapa I
1. CS Performanta Alba Iulia (AB) – CS Jiul Petrosani (HD) - Nu se disputa
2. CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) – CS Vladimirescu (AR)    3-0
3. CS Sporting Pitesti (AG) – SCM Arges Pitesti 2012 (AG)   1-3
4. SC  Bacau 2 (BC) – CS Aerostar Bacau (BC)   1-3
5. FC Hidiselul de Sus (BH) – CS National Sebis (AR)   3-1
6. ACS Viitorul Lechinta (BN) – FCM Turda (CJ) - Nu se disputa
7. CS Luceafarul Mihai Eminescu (BT) – CS Stiinta Miroslava (IS)   1-0
8. FC Brasov 2 (BV) – ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV)   0-3
9. CS Conpet Ciresu (BR) – CS Viitorul Domnesti (IF)   5-1
10. Vointa Lanurile (BZ) – CS Afumati (IF)  0-7
11. AS Vointa Lupac (CS) – CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS)   0-3
12. AS Dunarea Ciocanesti (CL) – CS Voluntari (IF)   1-10
13. AS Vulturii Vultureni (CJ) – CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj (CJ) 0-1
14. AS Danubius Rasova (CT) – AFC Rapid Fetesti (IL)  3-6
15. ACS FC Papauti (CV) – CS Conpet Ploiesti (PH)  2-0
16. AS Vointa Pietrosita (DB) – FCM Târgoviste (DB)   0-2
17. AS Podari (DJ) – AS ASRA Apa Craiova (DJ)   2-0
18. CS Sporting Liesti (GL) – CSM Focsani (VN)   4-0
19. FC Bolintin Vale Malu Spart (GR) – FC Concordia Chiajna II (IF)  6-3
20. AS stiinta Turceni (GJ) – FC Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ)   0-1
21. FC Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (HR) – FC Zagon (CV)   0-1
22. AS Armata Aurul Brad (HD) – CS Vulturii Lugoj (TM)   3-1
23. CS Vointa Cocora (IL) – CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) ---
24. CS Rapid Dumesti (IS) – SC FC Ceahlaul 2 Piatra Neamt (NT) 10-1
25. AS Popesti Leordeni (IF) – SC FC Rapid 2 Bucuresti (B) - Nu se disputa
26. AS Avântul Bârsana (MM) – CS Plimob Sighetul Marmatiei (MM)   8-5
27. CS Baia de Arama (MH) – CS Muncitorul Resita (CS)   0-2
28. ACS Miercurea Nirajului (MS) – FCM Avântul Reghin (MS)   8-7
29. FC Cetatea Târgu Neamt (NT) – SCM Petrotub Roman (NT)  0-1
30. AS Inter Markus Slatina (OT) – CS Visina Noua (OT)  2-1
31. CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) – CS Tunari (IF)  6-1
32. AS Tâlna Orasul Nou (SM) – CS Europa Alba Iulia (AR)   3-0
33. CS Barcau Nusfalau (SJ) – FC Seso Câmpia Turzii (CJ)   1-4
34. AS Spicul seica Mare (SB) – FC Girom Albota (AG) - Nu se disputa
35. AS Progresul Fratautii Vechi (SV) – ACS Bucovina Radauti (SV)   1-0
36. CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede (TR) – FCM Alexandria (TR)   2-1
37. FC Ripensia Timisoara (TM) – CS Flacara Faget (TM) ---
38. CS Izbanda Hagilarea M. Kogalniceanu (TL) – CS Eolica Baia (CT) - Nu se disputa
39. FC 2007 Gîrceni (VS) – FC Otelul 2 Galati (GL)   1-0
40. ACS Hidro Rm. Vâlcea (VL) – ACS Urban Titu (DB)   1-0
41. ACS National 2012 Golesti (VN) – ACS Young Stars Panciu (VN)   6-5
42. AS Ilie Oana (AMFB) – SC FC Sportul Studentesc 2 (B) ---


Cupa Romania 2012-2013

Finala
01.06     FC Petrolul Ploiesti - CFR Cluj   1-0

Semifinale
17.04     CFR Cluj - AFC Astra Giurgiu                   0-0  / 0-2
17.04     FC Otelul Galati - FC Petrolul Ploiesti   0-3 / 2-1


1/8
27.11     FC Petrolul Ploiesti - Concordia Chiajna          2-1  
28.11     Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - FC Otelul Galati         0-2     
28.11     CFR Cluj - Dinamo Bucuresti                               1-1/2-1(prel)    
29.11     Rapid Bucuresti - AFC Astra Giurgiu                  2-2/2-3 (prel)

1/16
30.10     AFC Astra Giurgiu - CS Turnu Severin     5-1        
30.10     FC Brasov - FC Petrolul Ploiesti     0-2    
30.10     Rapid Bucuresti - FC Delta Tulcea     4-1        
31.10     Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - CS Gaz Metan Medias     2-0        
31.10     CFR Cluj - FC Botosani     2-0    
31.10     CS Concordia Chiajna - Steaua Bucuresti     0-0/ 0-0 (prel)/ 4-3 (lov)        
01.11     FC Otelul Galati - CF Braila     3-0        
01.11     CS Pandurii Targu Jiu - Dinamo Bucuresti     1-2

1/32
25.09     FC Petrolul Ploiesti -
Damila Maciuca    2-0
25.09     Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Gloria Bistrita     4-0   
25.09     CS Soimii Pancota - CS Concordia Chiajna   2-3
25.09     Dinamo Bucuresti - CSU Vointa Sibiu  1-1 / 2-1 (prel)   
26.09     FC Sportul Studentesc - FC Otelul Galati    0-1                              
26.09     CS Gaz Metan Medias - FC Caracal     2-1       
26.09     CS Pandurii Targu Jiu - FC Zagon  7-1          
26.09     FC Vaslui - FC Botosani     0-1       
26.09     FC Brasov - FC Farul Constanta   1-0         
26.09     FC Delta Tulcea - FC Universitatea Cluj   2-1         
26.09     CS Turnu Severin - CS Mioveni   2-1         
26.09     ACS Berceni - CFR Cluj    0-2        
27.09     CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi - FC Astra Ploiesti     1-4            
27.09     Olimpia Satu Mare - Rapid Bucuresti  0-6
27.09     Steaua Bucuresti - FCM Targu Mures  3-1 
27.09     CF Braila - FC Viitorul Constanta  0-0/ 0-0/ 6-5 (lov)

Faza a V-a

11.09   Sport Club Bacau (BC)                         - FC Botosani (BT)  2-3
11.09   FC Zagon (CV)                                       - Rapid CFR Suceava (SV)  4-1
11.09   Conpet Ploiesti (PH)                              - CF Braila (BR) 0-5
11.09   CS Balotesti (IF)                                      - Farul Constanta (CT) 0-1
11.09   CS Afumati (IF)                                        - Delta Tulcea (TL) 0-3
11.09   ACS Berceni (IF)                                     - Sageata Navodari (CT) 1-0
11.09   FC Caracal (OT)                                     - Dinamo Bucuresti II (B) 2-1
11.09   FCM Alexandria (TR)                              - Sportul Studentesc (B) 1-3
11.09   Vointa Lupac (CS)                                   - Damila Maciuca (VL) 0-3
11.09   CS Pandurii Lignitul 2 Targu Jiu (GJ)  - CS Mioveni (AG) 1-2
11.09   FC Cisnadie (SB)                                    - Vointa Sibiu (SB) 3-4
11.09   Soimii Pancota (AR)                                - FC UTA (AR)  1-0
11.09   FC Olimpia Satu Mare (SM)                   - FC Bihor Oradea (BH)  3-2
11.09   FC Seso Campia Turzii (CJ)                 - AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS)  0-1


Faza a IV-a Cupa Romaniei:

28.08    FCM Dorohoi (Botosani) - FC Botosani (Botosani)   3-4
28.08    CS Foresta Malini (Suceava) - ACS Rapid CFR Suceava (Suceava)  0-2
28.08    FC Zagon (Covasna) - FCM Bacau (Bacau)  5-1
28.08    Sport Club Bacau (Bacau) - FCM Dunarea Galati (Galati)  2-1
28.08    ACS Unirea Casimcea (Tulcea) - FC Delta Tulcea (Tulcea)  1-3
28.08    CS Viitorul Axintele (Ialomita) - CF Braila (Braila)  0-2
28.08    CS Afumati (Ilfov) - CS Otopeni (Ilfov)  2-0
28.08    ACS Berceni (Ilfov) - CS Buftea (Ilfov)  31-0
28.08    FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti -  FC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti 2  2-4
28.08    CS Concordia Chiajna (Ilfov) - FC Sportul Studentesc  0-3
28.08    CS Conpet Ploiesti (Prahova) - FC Chindia Târgoviste (Dâmbovita)   2-1
28.08    FC Caracal (Olt) - CS Alro Slatina (Olt)   2-1
28.08    CS Pandurii Lignitul Tg.Jiu 2 (Gorj) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (Vâlcea)  8-0
28.08    CS Minerul Jilt Matasari (Gorj) - AS Damila Maciuca (Vâlcea)  5-6
28.08    AS Vointa Lupac (Caras Severin) - SC FC Timisoara SA (Timis)  3-0
28.08    CS Soimii Pâncota (Arad) - AACS Recas (Timis)  3-2
28.08    CS National Sebis (Arad) -  FC UTA (Arad)  6-7
28.08    FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare (Satu Mare) - FC Maramures Baia Mare (Maramures)  1-0
28.08    AS Arena Alba Iulia (Alba) - CSU Vointa Sibiu (Sibiu)  1-2
28.08    FC Seso Câmpia Turzii (Cluj) - SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (Alba)  4-0
28.08    FC Cisnadie (Sibiu) - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (Brasov)  3-0
28.08    FC Unirea Dej (Cluj) - AFC Municipal Târgu Mures (Mures)  0-1
29.09    CS FC Bihor Oradea (Bihor) - CS Luceafarul Oradea (Bihor)  5-3
29.09    FC Arges Pitesti (Arges) - CS Mioveni (Arges)  0-6
29.09    Callatis Mangalia (Constanta) - Farul Constanta (Constanta)  0-3
29.09    FC Unirea Slobozia (Ialomita) - AFC Sageata Navodari (Constanta)  1-3
29.09    FCM Alexandria (Teleorman) -  FC Olt  (Olt)   3-0
29.09  17:30  CS Balotesti (Ilfov) - FC Astra 2 3-0


Faza a III-a Cupa Romaniei

15.08 17:30  CS Foresta Malini (Suceava) -Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 (Neamt)   3-2
15.08 17:30  FCM Dorohoi (Botosani) - ACS Sporting Suceava (Suceava)   3-1
15.08 17:30  FC Zagon (Covasna) - CS Aerostar Bacau (Bacau)   1-0
15.08 17:30  CS National Golesti (Vrancea) - Sport Club Bacau (Bacau)   0-4
15.08 17:30  ACS Unirea Casimcea (Tulcea) - FC Otelul Galati 2 (Galati)   3-1
15.08 17:30  CS Vointa Lanuri (Buzau) - CS Viitorul Axintele (Ialomita)   10-11
15.08 17:30  ACF Rapid Fetesti (Ialomita) - CS Afumati (Ilfov)   0-3
15.08 17:30  ACS Urban Titu (Dâmbovita) - ACS Berceni   2-5
15.08 17:30  CS Balotesti (Ilfov) - CS Voluntari (Ilfov)   1-0
15.08 17:30  FC Metaloglobus (Bucuresti) - CS Stefanesti (Ilfov)   5-4
15.08 17:30  CS Concordia Chiajna 2 (Ilfov) - CS Juventus Bucuresti (Bucuresti)  1-0
15.08 17:30  FCM Alexandria (Teleorman) - CS Viitorul Domnesti (Ilfov)   2-0
15.08 17:30  CS Atletic Bradu (Arges) - FC Caracal (Olt)   0-1
15.08 17:30  CS Minerul Jilt Matasari (Gorj) - CS Visina Noua (Olt)  2-0
15.08 17:30  AS Vointa Lupac (Caras-Severin) - CS Autocatania Caransebes (Caras-Severin)  7-6
15.08 17:30  CS Soimii Pâncota (Arad) - CS Flacara Faget (Timis)   3-1
15.08 17:30  CS National Sebis (Arad) - CS Jiul Petrosani (Hunedoara)    4-0
15.08 17:30  FC Cisnadie (Sibiu) - CS Unirea Tarlungeni (Brasov)  3-2
15.08 17:30  FC Unirea Dej (Cluj) - FCM Avântul Reghin (Mures)   2-0
15.08 17:30  FC Seso Câmpia Turzii (Cluj) - FC Zalau (Salaj)    7-0
15.08 17:30  AS Arena Alba Iulia (Alba) - CS Floresti (Cluj)  5-6

Nu se disputa
CF Bihorul Beius (Bihor) - FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare (Satu Mare)  0-3
Pandurii Lignitul Tg. Jiu 2 (Gorj) - Gaz Metan 2 Medias (Sibiu)    3-0
ACS Berceni (Ilfov) - CS Chimia Brazi (Prahova)   0-3


Faza a II-a
01.08 17:30     CS LUCEAFARUL Mihai Eminescu (BT)       -       FCM Dorohoi (BT)     0-3
01.08 17:30     FC Voluntari  (IF)       -       FC Victoria Branesti (IF)     3-0
01.08 17:30     CS Inter Clinceni (IF)       -       CS Juventus Bucuresti (B)     0-4
01.08 17:30     AFC Avantul Floresti (GR)       -       CS Viitorul Domnesti (IF)     2-3
01.08 17:30      FC Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti SA (B)       -       CS Balotesti (IF)     1-6
01.08 17:30      FC Rapid Bucuresti II (B)       -       CS Afumati (IF)     0-1
01.08 17:30     VSK Municipal Miercurea Ciuc (HG)       -       FCM Avantul Reghin (MS)     1-3
01.08 17:30     CSM Fagaras (BV)       -       CS Unirea Tarlungeni (BV)     0-1
01.08 17:30     CSO Plopeni (PH)       -       CS Chimia Brazi (PH)     0-3
01.08 17:30     AFC Filipestii de Padure (PH)       -       CS CONPET Ploiesti (PH)  0-3  
01.08 17:30     CS Gloria Cornesti (DB)       -       ACS URBAN Titu (DB)     0-2
01.08 17:30     CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele (TR)       -       FCM Alexandria (TR)     0-9
01.08 17:30     CS Atletic Bradu (AG)       -       FC GIROM Albota (AG)     2-0
01.08 17:30     AS FC Danut Coman (AG)       -       FC Caracal (OT)   0-3 
01.08 17:30     ACS Berceni (IF)       -       FC Snagov (IF)     3-0
01.08 17:30     FC Zagon (CV)       -       FC Gloria Buzau (BZ)     3-0
01.08 17:30     AS Termo (B)       -       CS Stefanesti (IF)     1-4
01.08 17:30     CS Foresta Malini (SV)       -       CS Cetatea Târgu Neamt (NT)     4-1
01.08 17:30     CS Viitorul Lechinta (BN)       -       Sporting Suceava (SV)     0-6
01.08 17:30     FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II (NT)       -       Petrotub Roman (NT)     2-1
01.08 17:30     CSM Moinesti (BC)       -       Sport Club Bacau (BC)     0-2
01.08 17:30     AS Foresta Zorleni (VS)       -       CS Aerostar Bacau (BC)   1-3 
01.08 17:30     CS National Golesti (VN)       -       CS Panciu (VN)     1-1/ 2-2 / 7-6(lov)
01.08 17:30     CS Victoria Traian (BR)       -       SC FC Otelul Galati 2 (GL)  0-10    
01.08 17:30     CS COMPET Ciresu (BR)       -       CS Viitorul Axintele (IL)     1-2
01.08 17:30     ACS Unirea Casimcea (TL)       -       CS Eolica Baia (CT)   4-3 
01.08 17:30     AFC Rapid Fetesti (IL)       -       CS Viitorul Chirnogi (CL)     1-1/ 4-1
01.08 17:30     CS Vointa Lanuri (BZ)       -       CSM Râmnicu Sarat (BZ)   2-1 
01.08 17:30     FC Dunarea Calarasi (CL)       -       CS Concordia Chiajna (IF)     2-2/ 2-2 / 5-6(lov)
01.08 17:30     CS Corbeanca (IF)       -       FC METALOGLOBUS Bucuresti (B)     2-4
01.08 17:30     FC Podari (DJ)       -       CS Visina Noua (OT)  1-3


Faza I-a
18.07 17:30     VSK Municipal Miercurea Ciuc (HG)       -       FCM Targu Mures II (MS)    2-0
18.07 17:30     CS SEVISUL SELIMBAR (SB)       -       FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL)     4-3
18.07 17:30     CS Universitatea Petrosani (HD)       -       CS Flacara Faget (TM)     0-1
18.07 17:30     AS Strehaia (MH)       -       CS Pandurii Lignitul 2 Târgu Jiu (GJ)     0-1
18.07 17:30     CS Petrofac Ticleni (GJ)       -       CS Minerul Jilt Matasari (GJ)   0-6 
18.07 17:30     FC Podari (DJ)       -       CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ)    3-2
18.07 17:30     AS SP. International Brebeni (OT)       -       CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele (TR)   0-3 
18.07 17:30     CS Metalul Frasinet (TR)       -       FCM Alexandria (TR)    2-5
18.07 17:30     CS Posada Perisani (VL)       -       CS Atletic Bradu (AG)   2-5 
18.07 17:30     AS Vointa Lupac (CS)       -       CS Gloria Resita (CS)     8-3
18.07 17:30     CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare (TM)       -       AS NOVA MAMA MIA Becicherecul Mic (TM)   3-1 
18.07 17:30     CS Soimii Pancota (AR)       -       CS Millenium Giarmata (TM)    1-0
18.07 17:30     CS Viitorul Lechinta (BN)       -       ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistrita II (BN)     4-2
18.07 17:30     CS Flacara Halmasd (SJ)       -       CS Sanatatea Cluj (CJ)     3-2
18.07 17:30     CS Vulturii Vultureni (CJ)       -       FC Unirea Dej (CJ)     0-3
18.07 17:30     CS Crisul Santandrei (BH)       -       CS Vladimirescu 2003 (AR)     1-0
18.07 17:30     AS Arena Alba Iulia (AB)       -       CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR)   1-0 
18.07 17:30     AS FC Danut Coman (AG)       -       CFC Ghecon Lapusata (VL)     3-0
18.07 17:30     CSS Tecuci (GL)       -       CS COMPET Ciresu (BR)     2-3
18.07 17:30     FC Zagon (CV)       -       CS Prahova Tomsani 2010 (PH)     6-3
18.07 17:30     CSM Moinesti (BC)       -       CSM Focsani (VN)     2-1
18.07 17:30     Teiul Poiana Teiului (NT)       -       SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II (NT)     0-3
18.07 17:30     AS Astra Raducaneni (IS)       -       CS Cetatea Târgu Neamt (NT)     2-3
18.07 17:30     CS LUCEAFARUL Mihai Eminescu (BT)       -       CSM Pascani (IS)   6-5 
18.07 17:30     AS Steaua Sperantei Silistea (CT)       -       FC Dunarea Calarasi     1-3
18.07 17:30     AFC Rapid Fetesti (IL)       -       CS Tunari (IF)     3-2
18.07 17:30     CSM Fagaras (BV)       -       FCM Târgoviste (DB)     2-1
18.07 17:30     AFC Avantul Floresti (GR)       -       CS Argesul Mihailesti (GR)     6-1
18.07 17:30     CS Blejoi Vispesti (PH)       -       SC FC Rapid Bucuresti II (B)     0-3
18.07 17:30     CS Vointa Lanuri (BZ)       -       ABC Stoicescu (BZ)     3-0
18.07 17:30     Venus Independenta (CL)       -       SC FC Sportul Studentesc II (B)   1-8 
18.07 17:30     CS Foresta Malini (SV)       -       AF CS Vointa Livezile (BN)  3-0
18.07 17:30     CS Corbeanca (IF)     -    CS Rapid Clejani (GR)   3-0
18.07 17:30     AS Termo (B)     -    AFC Comprest GIM (B)    3-0
18.07 17:30     CS Victoria Traian (BR)    -     CS Phoenix Ulmu (CL)   3-0
18.07 17:30     ACS Unirea Casimcea (TL)   -      CS Eforie (CT)   3-0
18.07 17:30     AS Foresta Zorleni (VS)       -       FC Politehnica Galati (GL)    3-0
18.07 17:30     CS National Golesti (VR)   -      AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc (CV)    3-0
18.07 17:30     CS Gloria Cornesti (DB)    -     CS ATLETIC FIENI (DB)   3-0
18.07 17:30     AS Somesul Oar (SM)       -       CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai (BH)  3-0
18.07 17:30     FC Viorel Mateianu (MM)   -      SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA II (CJ)
18.07 17:30     AS MS 08 Targu Mures (MS)    -     CS Zlatna (AB)     3-0 


Supercupa 2012
14.07  21:00     Arena National   CFR Cluj -  Dinamo Bucuresti  1-1/ 2-2 / 4-
6


Finala 2012

23.05     Rapid Bucuresti - Dinamo Bucuresti  0-1

Semifinale 1/4


28.03  20:00   FC Vaslui - Rapid Bucuresti                        0-1 / 2-3
29.03  20:00   Dinamo Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias    1-0 / 1-2
 



1/8 Sferturi Romania Cup

07.12   Rapid - Pandurii Tg Jiu 2-0
08.12   Dinamo - Petrolul Ploiesti  2-1
08.12   Poli Timisoara - Gaz Metan Medias  0-1
15.03.2012   Otelul - FC Vaslui  2-3


1/16 Optimi  Romania Cup
25.10     16:00   CS Gaz Metan Medias -   Astra Giurgiu    1-0        
25.10     19:00   FC Otelul Galati - FCM Targu Mures    2-1        
26.10     16:00   CS Pandurii Targu Jiu - FC Brasov    0-0/ 0-0 (prel) / 3-2  (lov)    
26.10     20:45   Dinamo Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Severin    5-0       
27.10     16:00   FC Vaslui - FCM Dunarea Galati    4-1        
27.10     17:30   FC Astra Ploiesti - FC Petrolul Ploiesti   0-1         
27.10     19:00   Rapid Bucuresti - CS Otopeni   5-0         
27.10     20:45   Poli Timisoara - Steaua Bucuresti  2-0


1/32

20.09   16:00 Gaz Metan Severin - CS Mioveni  2-2 / 2-2 / 4-1 (lov)
20.09   18:30 Otelul Galati - Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea  3-1
20.09   20:30 Petrolul Ploiesti - Concordia Chiajna  4-1
20.09   16:00 FC Brasov - FCM Bacau 0-0 / 2-0
21
.09   16:00 Vointa Sibiu - CS Otopeni  0-0 / 0-0 / 3-4  (lov)
21.09   16:00 Astra Ploiesti - U Cluj  0-0 / 1-0 (prel)
21.09   16:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu - Visina Noua   5-0
21.09   16:00 Dunarea Galati - Sportul Studentesc  1-0
21.09   16:00 CF Braila - Gaz Metan Medias  0-1
21.09   19:00 Rapid Bucuresti- Juventus Bucuresti   4-1
21.09   21:00 FC Timisoara - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt   2-0
21.09   21:30 Astra Ploiesti - CFR Cluj   1-0
22.09   16:00 FC Vaslui - Vointa Livezilor   8-0
22.09   18:30 FCM Targu Mures - Viitorul Constanta  1-0
22.09   20:30 Steaua Bucuresti - Sanatatea Cluj   4-0
22.09   21:15 Dinamo Bucuresti - Luceafarul Oradea   1-0


Faza a 5-a

06.09 16:30     Petrotub Roman       -        FCM Bacau     1-2
06.09 16:30     CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj       -       FC Ariesul Turda   5-1 
06.09 16:30     Luceafarul Oradea       -       FC UTA Arad     4-2
06.09 16:30     National Sebis       -        FC Timisoara      1-2
06.09 16:30     Pandurii Lignitul II Târgu Jiu       -       CS Gaz Metan Severin     2-3
06.09 16:30     CS Visina Noua       -        ALRO Slatina     1-0
06.09 16:30     CS Vointa Livezile       -       FC Maramures Universitar Baia Mare  3-2  
06.09 16:30     Chindia Târgoviste       -       FC Astra Giurgiu 2     0-1
06.09 16:30     FC Gloria Buzau       -       CS Otopeni     1-2
06.09 16:30     CF Braila        -       Sageata Navodari     2-0
06.09 16:30     Callatis Mangalia       -        FC Viitorul Constanta     2-3
06.09 19:30     ASC Bacau       -       FCM Dunarea Galati   1-2 
07.09 16:30     CS Juventus Bucuresti       -       Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti II     4-1
07.09 16:30     Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea       -       FC Arges  3-1


Faza a 4-a


23.08     CS Tunari - FC Astra Giurgiu     1-4        
23.08     Scolar Resita - FC Timisoara     0-0 / 0-0  / 3-4 (lov)        
23.08     FC Callatis Mangalia - FC Farul Constanta  1-1 / 1-1 /   5-4 (lov)        
23.08     CS Chimia Brazi - FC Arges Pitesti     1-2        
23.08     Viticultorul Breaza - FC Municipal Bacau     2-4        
23.08     FC Snagov - CS Otopeni     0-3        
23.08     CF Braila - FC Delta Tulcea     3-1        
23.08     CS Victoria Branesti - FC Gloria Buzau     2-3        
23.08     CSO Plopeni - FCM Targoviste     1-4        
23.08     FC Otelul Galati II - FCM Dunarea Galati     1-2        
23.08     FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia - Juventus Colentina Bucuresti     0-2        
23.08     Europa Alba Iulia - FC Ariesul Turda     1-2        
23.08     CS Sanatate Cluj - FC Bihor Oradea     1-0        
23.08     Phoenix Ulmu - FC Viitorul Constanta     0-2        
23.08     CS Buftea - FC Dinamo Bucuresti II     2-3        
23.08     CS Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea - CSM Ramnicu-Valcea     1-0        
23.08     FC Dunarea Calarasi - AFC Sageata Navodari     0-3        
23.08     SC Municipal Petrotub Roman - FC Botosani     1-0        
23.08     Unirea Dej - CS Luceafarul Oradea     0-3        
23.08     CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele - AS Alro Slatina     1-2        
23.08     Vointa Livezile - Gloria Bistrita     3-2        
23.08     CS Visina Noua - SC FC Olt      0-0 / 1-0 (prel)        
23.08     National Sebis - FC Unirea Alba Iulia     2-0        
23.08     Poli  Timisoara II - FC UTA Arad   1-1 / 1-1 / 1-4 
23.08     ASC Bacau - CSMS Iasi 2-0
23.08     Pandurii II Targu Jiu - Muresul Deva 6-0


Faza a 3-a

16.08 17:30  AS Minerul Iacobeni   -   AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistrita 2  0-2
16.08 17:30 
CS Minerul Jilt Matasari  - CS Prometeu Craiova     1-2
16.08 17:30  CSO Plopeni   -   CS Unirea Tarlungeni  3-1
16.08 17:30  CS Electrosid Titu   -   CS Chimia Brazi  0-1
16.08 17:30  AS NOVA MAMA MIA Becicherecul Mic   -   FC Scolar Resita  0-2
16.08 17:30  CS Millenium Giarmata   -   CS FC Timisoara  II  3-3 / 4-3
16.08 17:30  CS Pandurii Lignitul II Târgu Jiu   -   CS CFR Simeria  1-0
16.08 17:30  CS National Sebis   -   FC Hunedoara  2-0
16.08 17:30  CS Luceafarul 2 Oradea   -   FC Unirea Dej  0-2
16.08 17:30  AS Somesul Oar   -   CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj  1-2
16.08 17:30  AS Europa Alba Iulia   -   FC Cisnadie  2-0
16.08 17:30  FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea   -   FC Caracal  1-0
16.08 17:30  FCM Alexandria   -   CS Visina Noua  2-2 / 3-5
16.08 17:30  Rapid Dumesti   -    Petrotub Roman   0-2
16.08 17:30  CSM Moinesti   -   ASC Bacau  0-7
16.08 17:30  FC Girceni   -    FC Otelul Galati II   0-6
16.08 17:30  Viticultorul Breaza   -   CSM Focsani   2-0
16.08 17:30  AS Fortino Ianca   -   FC UNIREA 2004 Slobozia  0-3
16.08 17:30  CS Phoenix Ulmu   -   ACS Berceni  3-2
16.08 17:30  FC Voluntari    -   FC Dunarea Calarasi  0-3
16.08 17:30  CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele   -    FC Rapid Bucuresti II  2-1
16.08 17:30  CS CONCORDIA II Chiajna   -   CS Buftea 
16.08 17:30  CS Inter Clinceni   -   CS Tunari  1-1 / 1-3
16.08 17:30  AF CS Vointa Livezile   -   CS Gaz Metan II Medias 1-0

Faza a 2-a

09.08 17:30     CS Minerul Motru -  CFR Simeria     0-2
09.08 17:30     CS Ralbex Turcinesti - CS Minerul Jilt Matasari     0-3
09.08 17:30     AS Somesul Oar         Loc vacant    
09.08 17:30     AS Europa Alba Iulia - CS FC Zalau     5-0
09.08 17:30     CS Luceafarul 2 Oradea - CS ACU Vasile Goldis Arad     3-0
09.08 17:30     CS Electrosid Titu -  CSM Brasov   0-0 / 1-0 
09.08 17:30     CS Vladimirescu 2003 - CS National Sebis   1-3 
09.08 17:30     CS Armata Aurul Brad -  FC Cisnadie     0-4
09.08 17:30     FC Moldoforest Moldova Noua  - FC Scolar Resita  0-3  
09.08 17:30     CS Recolta Danceu -  CS Prometeu Craiova   1-3 
09.08 17:30     Millenium Giarmata  - Autocatania Caransebes    5-4
09.08 17:30     FC Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea  -  FC Piatra Olt    
09.08 17:30     CS Buftea   - FCM Targoviste    2-1 
09.08 17:30     AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistrita 2 -  FCM Avantul Reghin     3-0
09.08 17:30     AF CS Vointa Livezile -  ASA Unirea Ungheni    4-0
09.08 17:30     CS Unirea Floresti-  CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj     1-3
09.08 17:30     FC Unirea Dej  -  FC Seso Campia Turzii     3-0
09.08 17:30     FC Hunedoara         Loc vacant    
09.08 17:30     CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS FC Timisoara SA II    
09.08 17:30     AS NOVA MAMA MIA Becicherecul Mic -  ACS Recas  2-1  
09.08 17:30     FC Curciu  -  Gaz Metan II Medias     2-9
09.08 17:30     CS Pandurii Lignitul II Târgu Jiu  -  Jiul Rovinari    
09.08 17:30     CS Viitorul Domnesti  -  FC Voluntari     2-3
09.08 17:30     CS Energia Craiova -  FC Caracal   0-1 
09.08 17:30     CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele -  CS Balotesti     2-1
09.08 17:30     AS Fortino Ianca   -  CF Braila     3-0
09.08 17:30     Viticultorul Breaza - CS Panciu   2-1 
09.08 17:30     CS Eforie  - FC Dunarea Calarasi     0-3
09.08 17:30     CS National Golesti  -  FC Otelul Galati II     1-6
09.08 17:30     CSM Focsani  - FC Politehnica Galati    2-1
09.08 17:30     CSM Moinesti - CS FCM Onesti    
09.08 17:30     FC Zagon -  ASC Bacau     0-1
09.08 17:30     AS Vointa Ion Creanga  -  Petrotub Roman    2-5
09.08 17:30     FC Girceni  -  CSM Pascani     2-2 / 4-3 (lov)
09.08 17:30     AS Minerul Iacobeni -  FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II   1-0 
09.08 17:30     CS Viitorul Chirnogi -  CS Phoenix Ulmu     2-2 / 2-5 (lov)
09.08 17:30     CS Viteazul Sinoe -  FC UNIREA 2004 Slobozia  0-4  
09.08 17:30     FCM Alexandria - CS Atletic Bradu   2-2 / 4-3 (lov) 
09.08 17:30     AS Damila Maciuca - CS Visina Noua     1-3
09.08 17:30     CS Tunari -  CS Juventus Bucuresti    
09.08 17:30     AS Zmeii Ogrezeni   -  FC Rapid Bucuresti II   1-5 
09.08 17:30     CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Steaua Bucuresti II    
09.08 17:30     CS Gloria Cornesti  - ACS Berceni     4-6
09.08 17:30     AS Olimpia San Petru -  CS Unirea Tarlungeni    0-1
09.08 17:30     CS Prahova Tomsani 2010  -  CS Chimia Brazi     0-11
09.08 17:30     CSO Plopeni -  CS CONPET Ploiesti    2-0
09.08 17:30     CS Inter Clinceni -  AFC Filipestii de Padure     2-2 / 3-2
09.08 17:30     Rapid Dumesti - CS LUCEAFARUL Mihai Eminescu  6-0

Prima Faza 2011-2012

19.07  Concordia Chiajna II - Argesul Mihailesti 1-0
20.07  CS Rucar Arges - Oltchim Ramnicu 0-1
20.07  Vladimirescu 2003 - CFR Timisoara 
20.07  Armata Aurul Brad - Drobeta Turnu Severin
20.07  Moldoforest Moldova Noua - Termo Dr. Tr. Severin
20.07  Recolta Danceu - Triumf Barca  3-1
20.07  Energia Craiova - Petrolul Videle  3-0
20.07  Flacara Talpa - FCM Alexandria  1-2
20.07  Juventus Pischia - Nova Mama Mia Becicherecul Mic  1-2
20.07  Luceafarul 2 Oradea - Gloria Arad  2-0
20.07  Europa Alba Iulia - CS Zlatna  5-0
20.07  Gaz Metan Targu Mures - AS Vointa Livezile  2-3
20.07  FC Curciu - Vointa 2 Sibiu  3-2
20.07  FC Zagon - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc  4-1
20.07  Metalul Vlahita - Gaz Metan II Medias
20.07  Spicul Ardusat - Gloria Bistrita 2  2-7
20.07  Leii Tritenii de Jos - Unirea Floresti   1-5
20.07  Venus Maieriste - Unirea Dej  2-4
20.07  Somesul Oar - Bihorul Beius 6-0
20.07  Recolta Stoicanesti - Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele  4-5
20.07  Damila Maciuca - Ghecon Lapusata
20.07  Lindab Stefanesti - CSO Plopeni  1-3
20.07  National Golesti - CSM Ramnicu Sarat  2-1
20.07  Gloria Ivesti - CSM Focsani   3-6
20.07  CSM Moinesti - Willy Bacau
20.07  FC Girceni - Aerostar Bacau  1-0
20.07  Vointa Ion Creanga - Cetatea Targu Neamt  7-0
20.07  AS Roma Botosani - Luceafarul Mihai Eminescu  0-1
20.07  Minerul Iacobeni - Rapid CFR Suceava  4-2
20.07  Viticultorul Breaza - ABC Stoicescu  3-1
20.07  Fortino Ianca - Partizanul Merei  10-2
20.07  Zmeii Ogrezeni - Progresul Corabia
20.07  Gloria Cornesti - Comprest GIM  4-1
20.07  Olimpia San Petru - Girom Albota  4-2
20.07  Prahova Tomsani 2010 - Spicul Mopan
20.07  Venus Independenta - Inter Clinceni  0-3
20.07  Viitorul Axintele - Viitorul Chirnogi  0-1
20.07  Viteazul Sinoe - CSM Medgidia
20.07  Granitul Babadag - CS Eforie  0-2
20.07  Rapid Dumesti - Cetatea Suceava



Finala 2010-2011
25.05 Steaua Bucuresti- Dinamo Bucuresti
  2-1

1/4
20.04  Gloria Bistrita -  Dinamo Bucuresti  0-2  / 1-5  
21.04  Steaua Bucuresti -  FC Brasov     0-0      / 1-1

1/8
10.11  FC Brasov - FC Timisoara  1-0 
10.11  Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Universitatea Craiova  1-1/ 1-1 (prel) / 4-2 (lov) 
11.11  CFR Cluj - Gloria Bistrita  0-1 
11.11  Rapid Bucuresti - Steaua Bucuresti  0-1

1/16
26.10  FC Brasov - FC Universitatea Cluj       2-1
26.10  FC Timisoara - CSU Vointa Sibiu       1-1 / 1-1 / 5-4
26.10  Dinamo Bucuresti - AS Alro Slatina       3-1
27.10  CFR Cluj - FCM Targu Mures       2-1
27.10  Gloria Bistrita - FC Unirea Urziceni       1-0
27.10  Steaua Bucuresti - FC Sportul Studentesc       1-1 / 1-1 (prel) 4-2 (lov)
28.10  CS Pandurii Targu Jiu - FC Universitatea Craiova       0-2
28.10  FC Astra Ploiesti - Rapid Bucuresti  0-0 / 0-2 (prel)


21.09  FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Victoria Branesti  1-0     
21.09  CSU Vointa Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Medias  1-1 / 3-1 (prel)     
21.09  CS ACU Vasile Goldis Arad - CFR Cluj  0-0 / 0-1 (prel)     
21.09  FC Universitatea Craiova - CS Minerul Lupeni  5-0     
21.09  Rapid Bucuresti - FC Petrolul Ploiesti  5-0     
22.09  Gloria Bistrita - FC Astra Giurgiu  3-0     
22.09  Juventus Colentina Bucuresti - FC Timisoara  1-3     
22.09  FC Sportul Studentesc - CS Otopeni  3-1     
22.09  FC Unirea Urziceni - FC Delta Tulcea  1-0     
22.09  FC Silvania - FCM Targu Mures  0-1     
22.09  AS Alro Slatina - FC Vaslui  0-0 / 0-0 (prel) / 4-3 (lov)     
22.09  CS Pandurii Targu Jiu - FC Viitorul Constanta  3-2     
22.09  Dinamo Bucuresti - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt  2-0     
23.09  CS Chimia Brazi - FC Brasov  0-1     
23.09  FC Astra Ploiesti - FC Otelul Galati  2-1     
23.09  Gaz Metan CFR Craiova - Steaua Bucuresti  0-1


07.09  FC Municipal Bacau - FC Petrolul Ploiesti  2-3     
07.09  CS Chimia Brazi - CS Concordia Chiajna  1-0     
07.09  CS Rapid CFR Suceava - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt  1-2     
07.09  CS Luceafarul Oradea B - CS ACU Vasile Goldis Arad  0-1     
07.09  CS Gloria Arad - CS Minerul Lupeni  2-3     
07.09  FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia - FC Viitorul Constanta  0-0 / 0-0 (prel) / 3-4 (lov)     
07.09  CS Corvinul Hunedoara - Gaz Metan CFR Craiova  3-3 / 4-4 (prel) / 12-13 (lov)     
07.09  Lapusul Targu Lapus - FC Silvania  0-4     
07.09  ACS Berceni - FC Astra Giurgiu  1-3     
07.09  Damila Maciuca - AS Alro Slatina  1-6     
08.09  CS Otopeni - FC Snagov  3-1     
08.09  FCM Dunarea Galati - FC Delta Tulcea  0-1     
08.09  Juventus Colentina Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti  1-0     
08.09  CSU Vointa Sibiu - FC Unirea Alba Iulia  1-0


Faza 4

24.08  Steaua Bucuresti II - FC Snagov  2-3     
24.08  FC Arges Pitesti - Dacia Mioveni  2-1     
24.08  FCM Bacau - FC Politehnica Iasi  3-0
24.08  Marmosim Simeria - FC Unirea Alba Iulia  1-1 / 1-2 (prel)     
24.08  AS CS Domnesti -CS  Otopeni  2-2 / 2-2 (prel) / 5-6 (lov)     
24.08  Conpet Ploiesti - FC Petrolul Ploiesti  0-2     
24.08  CS Corvinul Hunedoara - Ariesul Turda  8-0     
24.08  AFC Sageata Navodari - FC Delta Tulcea  1-2     
24.08  CS Chimia Brazi - Gloria Buzau  4-1     
24.08  FC Panciu - Dunarea Galati  1-1 / 1-1 (prel) / 4-5 (lov)     
24.08  Recolta Stoicanesti - Juventus Colentina Bucuresti  1-4     
24.08 Petrotub Roman - FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt  1-2     
24.08  Gloria Arad - Uta Arad  3-0 
24.08  FC CFR Timisoara II - Goldi Arad  1-1 / 1-1 (prel)/ 4-5 (lov)     
24.08  CS Voluntari - Concordia Chiajna  0-2     
24.08  Minerul Jilt Matasari - Minerul Lupeni  0-1     
24.08  CS Rapid CFR Suceava - FC Botosani  1-1 / 3-3 (prel) / 8-7 (lov)     
24.08  Callatis Mangalia - FC Viitorul Constanta  0-2     
24.08  Podari - Gaz Metan CFR Craiova  0-3     
24.08  Luceafarul Oradea - FC Silvania  0-1     
24.08  Rapid Bucuresti II - FC Astra Giurgiu  0-1     
24.08  Lapusul Targu Lapus - FC Baia Mare  3-0 
24.08  Damila Maciuca - Csm Ramnicu-Valcea  6-0     
24.08  FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia - CF Braila  3-2     
24.08  Acs Berceni - Farul Constanta  6-0     
24.08  CS Avantul Reghin - CSU Vointa Sibiu  0-2     
24.08  AS Alro Slatina - FC International Curtea de Arges  3-0 
31.08  Luceafarul Oradea B - FC Bihor Oradea  


Faza 3  11.08.2010

11.08  Recolta Stoicanesti - FC Arges II  3-0
11.08  Damila Maciuca - Atletic Bradu  3-2
11.08  FC Podari - Universitatea Craiova II 2-2 / 4-2  (prel )
11.08  Luceafarul Oradea - Muresul Deva 1-1 / 2-2 /7-6 ( lov de departajare)
11.08  Luceafarul II Oradea - Sanatatea Cluj
11.08  Avantul Reghin - FC Cisnadie
11.08  Lapusul Tg. Lapus - Gloria Bistrita II 3-2
11.08  FC Hunedoara - CS Zlatna 3-0
11.08  Moldoforest Moldova Noua - FC Timisoara II  0-2
11.08  Gloria Arad - ACS Recas  2-1
11.08  Politehnica 2002 Timisoara - Marmosim Simeria 0-1
11.08  CS Termo Dr. Tr. Severin - Minerul Jilt Matasari 0-2
11.08  Rapid Dumesti - Rapid CFR Suceava 1-2
11.08  Flacara Brusturi - Petrotub Roman 2-9
11.08  FCM Husi - FCM Bacau 0-3
11.08  Politehnica II Galati - CS Panciu 1-1 / 4-5 (lov de departajare)
11.08  CS Eforie - Callatis Mangalia 0-1
11.08  Partizanul Merei - CSM Ramnicu Sarat
11.08  CS Tunari - Unirea Slobozia 2-2 / 6-7 (lov de departajare)
11.08  ACS Berceni - Tricolorul Breaza 3-0
11.08  Bolintin Malu Spart - Viitorul Domnesti 0-3
11.08  Rapid Bucuresti II - Dinamo Bucuresti II 5-2
11.08  FC Zagon - Conpet Ploiesti 0-2
11.08  Municipal 3 Targoviste - CS Chimia Brazi 0-1



Faza 2  31.07.2010

 
FC Bolintin Malu Spart - Argesul Mihailesti  0-0 / 1-4
CS Albota - FC Arges II 1-1 / 2-4
Recolta Stoicãnesti - CS Visina Nouã  1-0
Damila Mãciuca - Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea  2-0
FC Podari - Triumf Barca  5-0
Universitatea II Craiova - CS Prometeu Craiova  2-1
Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin - FC Drobeta Turnu Severin  3-0
Moldoforest Moldova Nouã - FC Scolar Resita  2-1
FC Hunedoara - Pandurii Lignitul II Târgu Jiu  2-0
Minerul Motru - Minerul Jilt Mãtãsari  1-2
FC Cisnãdie - Înfrãtirea Hãrman  5-1
Mondosport Bacãu - FCM Bacãu  0-3
Avântul Vânãtori - CS Panciu  0-1
Otelul II Galati - Politehnica II Galati  0-0 /0-0 / 2-3
AS Carvan - Callatis Mangalia   1-4
CSM Medgidia - CS Eforie 0-3
Viitorul Însurãtei - CSM Râmnicu Sãrat  0-3
Partizanul Merei - Petrolul Berca ?
Viitorul Axintele - Unirea Slobozia  1-5
Phoenix Ulmu - ACS Berceni ( 0-0 / 1-1 / 4-5 ) lov de departajare)
Avântul Mâneciu - Dinamo II Bucuresti  1-2
Romprim Bucuresti - Rapid II Bucuresti  0-3
CS Tunari - CS Domnesti  2-5
Atletic Bradu - FCM Alexandria  1-0
Viscofil - Inter Clinceni  1-0
CS Buftea - Tricolorul Breaza  2-5
Petrolul Teleajen - Chimia Brazi  1-6
Electrosid Titu - CONPET Ploiesti  0-1
FCM III Targoviste - CSM Targoviste 3-1
Rapid Dumesti - Luceafarul Mihai Eminescu 0-0 / 0-0 /  5-4 ( lov de departajare)
FCM Husi - Politehnica II Iasi  2-0
Marmosim Simeria - Jiul Petrosani  3-0
CS Ineu - Muresul Deva  0-2
CS Zlatna - CSM Sebes ?
CS Gloria CTP Arad - National Sebis  1-0
Poli 2002 Timisoara - ACS Fortuna Covaci  1-0
ACS Recas - CFR Timisoara  3-0
Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - FC Timisoara II  0-7
Luceafãrul II Oradea - Bihorul Beius  3-1
Somesul Oar - Luceafãrul Oradea  1-4
Lãpusul Târgu Lãpus - FC Zalãu  6-1
Sãnãtatea Servicii Publice Cluj - Seso Câmpia Turzii  2-1
Gloria II Bistrita - Vointa Livezile  3-0
FCM Avântul Reghin - Unirea Ungheni  2-0
Viitorul Veresti - Rapid CFR Suceava  0-5
Flacãra Brusturi - Cetatea Suceava  5-1
Ceahlaul II Piatra Neamt - Petrotub Roman  1-4
FC Zagon - Willy Bacau 3-0

Faza 1  17.07.2010

CS Luceafrul Mihai Eminescu (Botosani) – CS SF Radaduti (Suceava)  3-0
AS Viitorul Veresti (Suceava) – CS Gura Humorului (Suceava)  2-1
AS Rapid Dumesti (Iasi) – CSM Pascani (Iasi)  7-4
CS Flacra Brusturi (Neamt) – CS Cetatea Tg. Neamt (Neamt)  2-1
FCM Husi (Vaslui) – SC Sporting 2 Vaslui  3-0
AS Mondosport Bacau – FC Pambac Bacau  3-0
CS Aerostar Bacau – CS Willy Bacau  1-3
Viitorul Homocea (Vrancea) – FC Politehnica Galati  0-1
FC Avantul Vanatori (Galati) – FCM Dunarea 2 Galati  3-0
CS Viitorul Ianca (Braila) – FC Otelul 2 Galati  3-0
CS Recolta Tufesti (Braila) – AS Viitorul Însuratei (Braila)  0-3
AS Luceafrul Slava Cercheza (Tulcea) – CSM Medgidia (Constanta) 0-3
AS Carvan (Constanta) – FC Farul 2 Constanta  3-0
CF Oil Terminal Constanta – CS Eforie (Constanta)  0-3
AS Viitorul Axintele (Ialomita) – FC Dunarea Clalarasi  3-1
CS Phoenix Ulmu (Calarasi) – CS Viitorul Chirnogi (Calarasi)  8-0
AS Dragomiresti (Ilfov) – CS Tunari (Ilfov)  0-1
AFC Comprest GIM (Bucuresti) – FC Rapid 2 Bucuresti  1-3
CS Romprim Bucuresti – CS Viitorul Toporu (Giurgiu)  3-0
FC Bolintin Malu Spart (Giurgiu) – CS Victoria 2008 Adunatii Copceni (Giurgiu)  3-0
Petrolul Videle (Teleorman ) – CS Argesul Mihilesti (Giurgiu)  0-1
CS Dunarea Zimnicea (Teleorman) – FCM Alexandria (Teleorman)  1-3
FC Municipal 3 Trgoviste (Dambovita) – CSM Targoviste (Dambovita)  6-1
CS Utchim Gaesti (Dambovita) – CS Petrolul Teleajen (Prahova)  0-3
CS Avantul Maneciu (Prahova) – AFC Filipestii de Padure (Prahova)  5-0
Viticultorul Breaza (Buzau) – CS Partizanul Merei (Buzau)  1-2
FC Zagon (Covasna) – FCM Focsani (Vrancea)  2-1
AS Înfratirea Harman (Brasov) – CF Predeal (Brasov)  3-0
CS Atletic Bradu (Arges) – CS Juventus Bascov (Arges)  3-0
CS Albota (Arges) – CS Gaz Metan 2 Medias (Sibiu)  3-2
AS Damila Mciuca (Valcea) – FC Ghecon Lpusata (Valcea)  3-1
AS Recolta Stoicnesti (Olt) – CS Progresul Corabia (Olt)  2-1
FC Universitatea 2 Craiova (Dolj) – FC Caracal (Olt)  5-3
FC Podari (Dolj) – CS Armata Craiova (Dolj)  3-0
CS Termo Dr. Turnu Severin (Mehedinti) – CS Ralbex Turcinesti (Gorj)  4-2
FC Petrolul Ticleni (Gorj) – CS Minerul Jilt Matsari (Gorj)  0-3
FC Moldoforest Moldova Noua (Caras Severin) – CS Minerul Mehedinti  3-0
CS Muncitorul Resita (Caras Severin) – FC Scolar Resita (Caras Severin)  0-1
FC Hunedoara – FC Retezatul Hateg (Hunedoara)  3-0
AS Muresul Oarda (Alba) – CS Zlatna (Alba)  0-3
CS Sparta Medias (Sibiu) – CSM Sebes (Alba)  0-3
FC Gaz Metan Tg. Mures – FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (Mures)  2-7
AS Tarnava Betesti (Harghita) – FCM Aavntul Reghin (Mures)  1-2
CS Vointa Mriselu (Bistrita Nasud) – CF Gloria 2 Bistrita  1-6
CS Vointa Livezile (Bistrita Nasud)
– FC Unirea Dej (Cluj)  2-1
FC Lapusul Tg. Lpus (Maramures) – CS Marmatia ’96 Sighet (Maramures)  4-2
AS Somesul Oas ( Satu Mare) – FC Turul Micula 2000 (Satu Mare)  3-1
CS Luceafrul 2 Oradea (Bihor) - CS Barcu Nusfalu (Slaj)  5-2
CS Minerul Motru (Gorj) – CS Jiul Rovinari (Gorj)  2-1
CS Unirea Floresti (Cluj) – CS Santatea Cluj  0-3
CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici (Arad) – CS Gloria CTP Arad  1-2
CS Progresul Gtaia (Timis) – CS Unirea Snicolau Mare (Timis)  0-3
FC Viitorul Snandrei (Timis) – CS Ineu (Arad)  0-3
CS Poli 2002 Timisoara
– CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic (Timis)  7-0
FC Ceahlul 2 Piatra Neamt – AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc (Harghita)  1-0
FC Timisoara 2 SA – CS Millenium Giarmata (Timis)  3-1
CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldesti (Prahova) – CS Domnesti (Ilfov)  0-3
CS Unirea Tarlungeni (Brasov) – FC Arges II 5-6
 



Supercupa 2011
17.07     FC Otelul Galati -  Steaua Bucuresti 1-0

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
EUROPA LEAGUE
EURO 2012
WORLD CUP
TOURISM OFFERS
NEWSLETTER
Stay updated with the latest information on the site, signing up for newsletter
RECOMMEND SITE
STAGE 4 RESULTS
FC BotosaniSteaua
02
Astra GiurgiuPoli Timisoara
31
Concordia ChiajnaGaz Metan
10
ViitorulASA Tg Mures
31
PanduriiCFR Cluj
11
DinamoFC Voluntari
31
CSU CraiovaCSMS Iasi
20
ENTERTAINMENT
Copyright @ ActivSport.ro 2012 Website optimized for resolution 1024x768 Developed by NetDesigner.ro
Links
EnterClick